loader image

Memphis team

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
28Joey ButlerSnakeGuard2222222318010070100.00150.00
12Justin LeggattOn the Red BoxGuard200112111909020200.0050.00
12Mason EwingClub de evangelizadores SalluzForward-Guard01101011--200.000.00
11Tristian HolmeClub de evangelizadores SalluzDefender0111101119890200.000.00
10John WoolleyThe WingsDefender, Forward, Forward0000000019090000.000.00
10Hugo StonesClub de evangelizadores SalluzGuard121101021909020100.00200.00
9Blake BannanClub de evangelizadores SalluzGoalkeeper10121212180802050.00100.00
8Koby BroughOn the Red BoxForward-Guard111101111969020100.00100.00
7Finn RosettaOn the Red BoxDefender0220010119090200.00100.00
5Daniel BennOn the Red BoxGoalkeeper0021011119080200.00100.00
4Mitchell ChildeThe WingsForward-Guard200112211908020200.0050.00
3Seth ClemensThe WingsDefender11220111198802050.00100.00
1Mario BellucciThe WingsGoalkeeper11121220180802050.000.00

Coaching Staff

placeholder
Coach

Bobby Brown

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Trainer

Roger Hinds

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Assistant Trainer

Anthony Goenaga

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Advance Scout

Paul Pressey

(Nationality : Australia)
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?