loader image

Memphis team

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
28Joey ButlerSnakeGuard22222223180100140200.00300.00
12Justin LeggattOn the Red BoxGuard200112111909040400.00100.00
12Mason EwingClub de evangelizadores SalluzForward-Guard01101011--400.000.00
11Tristian HolmeClub de evangelizadores SalluzDefender0111101119890400.000.00
10John WoolleyThe WingsDefender, Forward, Forward0000000019090000.000.00
10Hugo StonesClub de evangelizadores SalluzGuard121101021909040200.00400.00
9Blake BannanClub de evangelizadores SalluzGoalkeeper101212121808040100.00200.00
8Koby BroughOn the Red BoxForward-Guard111101111969040200.00200.00
7Finn RosettaOn the Red BoxDefender0220010119090400.00200.00
5Daniel BennOn the Red BoxGoalkeeper0021011119080400.00200.00
4Mitchell ChildeThe WingsForward-Guard200112211908040400.00100.00
3Seth ClemensThe WingsDefender112201111988040100.00200.00
1Mario BellucciThe WingsGoalkeeper111212201808040100.000.00

Coaching Staff

placeholder
Coach

Bobby Brown

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Trainer

Roger Hinds

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Assistant Trainer

Anthony Goenaga

(Nationality : Australia)
placeholder
Advance Scout

Paul Pressey

(Nationality : Australia)
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?